Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 90 m² Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete Guaruja apartment is nearly a 25-minute walk from Praia do Mar Casado Beach. With access to a golf club, this spacious apartment is ideal for active guests seeking recreation options.
4.2 km from the apartment you can find the Enseada Beach, while Pref Saladino train station is 52 km away. The property is nestled approximately 10 minutes by car from Pernambuco Beach.
Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment offers a fully equipped kitchen with all necessary appliances.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment?
Guests of this spacious Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia Enseada, placed nearly a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Pernambuco Beach (2.7 km) as well as the friendly Praia do Mar Casado Beach (2.1 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment?
Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment has private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment?
Guests of this spacious Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment can check in from 12:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this accommodation?
Guests staying at this accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Bolo e bolo e cafe Relax, which has earned a remarkable 10/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Pankekas Lanchonete is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does this spacious Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment exactly?
Enseada, Close To The Beach And Shops Complete apartment consists of 90 square meters.